VIDEO+

Woman sex in Aybak

  • Viviana 0
  • Viviana 1
  • Viviana 2
  • Viviana 3
  • Viviana 4
  • Viviana 5
  • Viviana 6
Not registered users can see only 1 video from the profile!
Video Viviana
Location: Aybak
27 years old

About Viviana

how u doin my beautiful ladys. im lookin 4 a young beautiful black queen. well first of all if u r a God lovong and God fearing women and also dont mind having a bible study with this will a BIG PLUS 4 u. now 4 every thing else. i need classy women. some one that dont mind cuddlin, who wouldnt mind me being her big teddy bear. a women a play around with and she is not worrying about breaking a nail.i would like 4 her to be thick but slim women can respouse as well(ima stocky kind of a guy im 6'2 275). me . im a gentlemen always and 4 ever will me.kinda of a old school cat. love sports. i sing and write music. i have a scholarship to school in the fal 4 my voicel. so may be i could sing to sleep. hoply im not asking 4 to much or maybe im asking this in wrong place. idk. lets see wat happen. plzz put ur fov bible verse in the subject line so that i can tell if its spam or not....... and yes i am real.lol....( in case u were wondering.)oh and uh plzzz send a pic. and im not in to sex right now so plzz no one stands. thank u 4 ur time and God bless. Want sexual dating.

I am Lana. REAL and INDEPENDENT. I am ready to settle down when my future girlfriend. X Granny Tube If you are a decent guy, then call me. I answer 100%.


Hobbies/interests


Amateurs swingers searching men looking for women Adult marrieds eyed gentleman seeks a smaller BBW

Sexual Fantasies:


✅Face Sitting
✅Lapdancing
✅Disabled Clients
✅Face Sitting
✅Slave
✅Humiliation (giving)
✅Strap On
✅BDSM
✅Lapdance


 

Note: You must be logged in to post a review.

Pro account

  • Viviana 0
  • Viviana 1
  • Viviana 2
Location: Aybak
20 years old

About me

This Weekend. I want sexual dating.

I have been a professional Dominatrix for 5 years based in Russian Federation in Moscow. Location: Skolska 36 . i love travellin - havin bin 2 29 countries so far i think mite b testament 2 that assertion lol. Secret Matures Tv I want to fucking with a man whose dick more than 19 centimeters.


Hobbies/interests


Local personals ready dating sites in canada Just wanna eat a pussy